Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

ad.nl

Read or submit ad.nl review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for ad.nl below:

ad.nl


 

 

ad.nl stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: ad.nl

Google Index:
View ad.nl Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View ad.nl Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View ad.nl Bing Links
History:
View ad.nl on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  ad.nl
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  87,222
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  32,864
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  14,271
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $30,127.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
58.28%
Referral:
3.54%
Search:
22.57%
Social:
15.61%
Paid:
0%

advert.nl receives about 66,500 special visitors and 246,715 (3.71 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $1,190.99/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $740,297.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank advert.nl is ranked number 6,177 in the earth and 0.0133% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Cambridge, Massachusetts, 02142, United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on ad.nl

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ad.nl
99.67%99.13%3.80
puzzels.ad.nl
0.82%0.58%2.7
krant.ad.nl
0.36%0.14%1.5
social.ad.nl
0.18%0.05%1
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  60,044
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  98
Buffer:
  113
Pins:
  1

ad.nl Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 76.4%75.9%58
Belgium 5.9%5.0%578
France 3.4%4.7%4793
Germany 2.2%3.4%9108
United Kingdom 2.2%1.8%8456
Italy 1.9%1.7%6915
Spain 1.1%1.6%9041
United States 1.0%0.9%71301
Curacao 0.8%0.9%33
Austria 0.5%0.6%5935

ad.nl popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
54
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
49
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
99

More details:

Where do visitors go on ad.nl

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ad.nl
99.67%99.13%3.80
puzzels.ad.nl
0.82%0.58%2.7
krant.ad.nl
0.36%0.14%1.5
social.ad.nl
0.18%0.05%1
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

  • guernseypress.com
  • Daily earnings by country:

    PageviewsEarning
    Netherlands 187,257$953.14
    Belgium 12,336$60.82
    France 11,596$54.50
    Germany 8,388$40.52
    United Kingdom 4,441$27.67
    United States 2,220$25.47
    Italy 4,194$14.64
    Curacao 2,220$5.06
    Austria 1,480$4.81
    Spain 3,947$4.38

    www.ad.nl visitors:

    details overview

    website Created:
    0000-00-00
    website Age:
     
    details:
     

    details overview at whois.domain-registers.nl...
    Domain name: ad.nl
    detail: active

    register:
    register.eu
    Kipstraat 3c5c
    3011RR ROTTERDAM
    Netherlands

    Abuse Contact:
    +31.104482297


    DNSSEC: no

    website nameservers:
    ns1-125.akam.net
    ns1-25.akam.net
    eur2.akam.net
    eur5.akam.net
    eur6.akam.net

    Record maintained by: NL website registers

    As the company's location is not in the Netherlands, the company is
    obliged by the General rules and Conditions for .nl Registrants to use
    SIDN's registered office location as a domicile location. More details
    on the use of a domicile location might be found at
    sidn.nl/downloads/procedures/Domicile_address.pdf


    Copyright notice
    No portion of this publication might be reproduced, published, stored in a
    retrieval system, or transmitted, in any form or by any means,
    electronic, mechanical, recording, or otherwise, without prior
    permission of the Foundation for Internet website Registration in the
    Netherlands (SIDN).
    These restrictions apply equally to registrars, except in that
    reproductions and publications are permitted insofar as they are
    reasonable, important and solely in the context of the registration
    activities referred to in the General rules and Conditions for .nl
    Registrars.
    Any use of this material for ads, targeting commercial offers or
    identic activities is explicitly forbidden and liable to effect in legal
    action. Anyone who is aware or suspects that such activities are taking
    area is asked to inform the Foundation for Internet website Registration
    in the Netherlands.
    (c) The Foundation for Internet website Registration in the Netherlands
    (SIDN) Dutch Copyright Act, safety of authors' rights (Section 10,
    subsection 1, clause 1).

    Type Ip Target TTL TXT 892 TXT 892 TXT 892 TXT 892 TXT 892 TXT 892 A 96.17.70.252 12 A 96.17.70.217 12 AAAA 12 AAAA 12 MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 892 MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 892 MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 892 MX aspmx.l.google.com 892 MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 892 SOA 892 Mname ns1-25.akam.net Rname hostmaster.persgroep.be Serial Number 2010061621 Refresh 7200 Retry 3600 Expire 1209600 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns1-125.akam.net 892 NS eur5.akam.net 892 NS eur6.akam.net 892 NS eur2.akam.net 892 NS ns1-25.akam.net 892

     

    ad.nl review by google:

    advices Summary

    Optimize images

    rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 543.9KiB (42% cut).

    Compressing ad.nl/static/depressed/img/giro-header-dossier-3.jpg should save 159.2KiB (82% cut).
    Compressing images4.persgroep.net/rcs/uXbZOEaVXE8rVa9Jfu8IuHiCNLs/diocontent/123321173/_crop/3/7/5468/3077/_fill/727/409/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.9 should save 80.4KiB (40% cut).
    Compressing images4.persgroep.net/rcs/xhVTwZ0o8SQ84EcngR2_hBOfYQs/diocontent/12331***11/_focus/0.21/0.42/_fill/727/409/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.9 should save 30.8KiB (40% cut).
    Compressing images1.persgroep.net/rcs/kRJUrLLU27Yhp5GZFfEp6h-oeyU/diocontent/122943254/_fill/378/397?appId=524edb61208a7ca63ed73a9bf9c877ec&noanimation=real should save 26.4KiB (37% cut).
    Compressing images.bva-auctions.com/static/feeds/advert/1089.jpg should save 21.7KiB (39% cut).
    Compressing images.bva-auctions.com/static/feeds/advert/1088.jpg should save 19.5KiB (40% cut).
    Compressing images0.persgroep.net/rcs/TJ8MjPx77***OwnLng***C5c3zr0Q/diocontent/106153540/_fill/378/397?appId=524edb61208a7ca63ed73a9bf9c877ec&noanimation=real should save 19.1KiB (35% cut).
    Compressing images2.persgroep.net/rcs/0nRjG***iBQveNMkwdka758RNP9M/diocontent/122301792/_fill/378/397?appId=524edb61208a7ca63ed73a9bf9c877ec&noanimation=real should save 18.5KiB (29% cut).
    Compressing images3.persgroep.net/rcs/7rqa3h1CUDftyiFncKB0J7_8xlM/diocontent/108055146/_focus/0.45/0.43/_fill/378/397?appId=524edb61208a7ca63ed73a9bf9c877ec&noanimation=real should save 18.5KiB (34% cut).
    Compressing images2.persgroep.net/rcs/JeHVCXov***QFCFbUFFJz8rRcsfo/diocontent/106015561/_focus/0.47/0.36/_fill/727/409/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.9 should save 18.1KiB (31% cut).
    Compressing ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/img/backup.jpg should save 16.7KiB (93% cut).
    Compressing images3.persgroep.net/rcs/-gehLVxLSC_-nZBp6oYPbnDUKvs/diocontent/123284854/_focus/0.5/0.5/_fill/727/409/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.9 should save 14.6KiB (32% cut).
    Compressing images3.persgroep.net/rcs/pC2I9O08tOW8SS0L_sASfZGeoEg/diocontent/123121418/_fill/378/397?appId=524edb61208a7ca63ed73a9bf9c877ec&noanimation=real should save 12.6KiB (27% cut).
    Compressing images3.persgroep.net/rcs/o2eRcC7STsAg11XAAu_y8qPTepQ/diocontent/114051467/_focus/0.52/0.35/_fill/378/397?appId=524edb61208a7ca63ed73a9bf9c877ec&noanimation=real should save 12.2KiB (31% cut).
    Compressing images3.persgroep.net/rcs/gkjcSgP3m0jj4QPs0iM_VR1kMkQ/diocontent/123321856/_focus/0.5/0.5/_fill/727/409/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.9 should save 11KiB (25% cut).
    Compressing images4.persgroep.net/rcs/C4rQeoHrW3FEiCqE3jRp8q3-rUI/diocontent/123248001/_focus/0.51/0.46/_fill/378/397?appId=524edb61208a7ca63ed73a9bf9c877ec&noanimation=real should save 9.6KiB (34% cut).
    Compressing images2.persgroep.net/rcs/O8o1PndX-56CKXlYaq2gWyvGagk/diocontent/123210312/_focus/0.27/0.23/_fill/161/121/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.7 should save 9.2KiB (68% cut).
    Compressing images2.persgroep.net/rcs/4-D6gPpf2N87PcIi0WkF8aO1X6I/diocontent/123174608/_focus/0.48/0.38/_fill/378/397?appId=524edb61208a7ca63ed73a9bf9c877ec&noanimation=real should save 8.6KiB (26% cut).
    Compressing images4.persgroep.net/rcs/6PeFyy0UEXYf1XkJ0xYNW-QDiNY/diocontent/123142414/_focus/0.5/0.38/_fill/378/397?appId=524edb61208a7ca63ed73a9bf9c877ec&noanimation=real should save 7.4KiB (37% cut).
    Compressing images4.persgroep.net/rcs/AniklhEcWDrOs11t5axCmoe02eo/link/?link=http%3A%2F%2Fv1.sportservice.persgroep.net%2Fpictures%2Fteam%2F1ec%2F1ec32bb9-714a-47e5-a967-bdb647994a55.jpg&appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f should save 4.7KiB (32% cut).
    Compressing images1.persgroep.net/rcs/t9J59GNnr17g8wz7vGpeSur05wA/link/?link=http%3A%2F%2Fv1.sportservice.persgroep.net%2Fpictures%2Fteam%2Fba3%2Fba30423a-5f75-4929-a22c-ca0cfa42aa19.jpg&appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f should save 3.9KiB (25% cut).
    Compressing images0.persgroep.net/rcs/6dzDa5fyZkZlbBeD4PpR4tkSiWo/link/?link=http%3A%2F%2Fv1.sportservice.persgroep.net%2Fpictures%2Fteam%2F5bd%2F5bd4c3a3-b878-4279-b5b5-7ef4ac77b6bd.jpg&appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f should save 3.7KiB (26% cut).
    Compressing images0.persgroep.net/rcs/ykEDMQ1NX026phqY5nUw13t1hRc/link/?link=http%3A%2F%2Fv1.sportservice.persgroep.net%2Fpictures%2Fteam%2F8c1%2F8c108268-fe0e-47d7-b38e-91b13b65e854.jpg&appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f should save 3.6KiB (24% cut).
    Compressing images0.persgroep.net/rcs/L_dcWsXyNumurZcQo8ceghlcHic/link/?link=http%3A%2F%2Fv1.sportservice.persgroep.net%2Fpictures%2Fteam%2Ff94%2Ff94de354-ae02-46ee-a54d-cf5de08eca3e.jpg&appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f should save 3.1KiB (33% cut).
    Compressing subjects.nl/subjects/static/img/topics_integration_logo_icon_red@2x.png should save 2KiB (38% cut).
    Compressing photos.bva-auctions.com/static/auctions/32334/lots/150x112/1.jpg should save 1.1KiB (19% cut).
    Compressing photos.bva-auctions.com/static/auctions/32299/lots/150x112/86.jpg should save 1.1KiB (17% cut).
    Compressing photos.bva-auctions.com/static/auctions/32454/lots/150x112/59.jpg should save 971B (22% cut).
    Compressing photos.bva-auctions.com/static/auctions/33177/lots/150x112/23.jpg should save 956B (20% cut).
    Compressing photos.bva-auctions.com/static/auctions/33086/lots/150x112/31.jpg should save 895B (23% cut).
    Compressing photos.bva-auctions.com/static/auctions/33176/lots/150x112/66.jpg should save 840B (21% cut).
    Compressing images2.persgroep.net/rcs/dMgMdZxQL-z0kTqUgtBUT5h2AlM/diocontent/123308773/_fill/93/70/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.7 should save 249B (12% cut).
    Compressing images2.persgroep.net/rcs/RQw9ofeDXkZ0fbaq5Vksw2aUX_M/diocontent/123259874/_fill/93/70/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.7 should save 238B (13% cut).
    Compressing images4.persgroep.net/rcs/dQULV7xTC4UGMxZcMQOtABpoiAI/diocontent/123056318/_focus/0.458984375/0.3582089552238806/_fill/93/70/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.7 should save 238B (12% cut).
    Compressing images1.persgroep.net/rcs/NWc3AJr73zsAEGqxFjRBOpu7_hU/diocontent/123009086/_crop/553/0/4440/3333/_fill/93/70/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.7 should save 233B (12% cut).
    Compressing images3.persgroep.net/rcs/i1K-v3Gn83Z3dQ-HVoitiRL7hHc/diocontent/123283341/_fill/93/70/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.7 should save 233B (12% cut).
    Compressing images1.persgroep.net/rcs/3y049p4pb9ue0ktvme8c1SM0Zow/diocontent/123321671/_fill/93/70/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.7 should save 229B (13% cut).
    Compressing images0.persgroep.net/rcs/dM9WmmiqN4ddBrpOQw6197kLrjY/diocontent/123292515/_fill/93/70/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.7 should save 228B (11% cut).
    Compressing images3.persgroep.net/rcs/dzUL-EozKZZbRntCor7SfAWKJ8g/diocontent/123089500/_fill/93/70/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.7 should save 227B (12% cut).
    Compressing images3.persgroep.net/rcs/fo4g0z8m2u-2copjOrjcxgLLVcw/diocontent/122935117/_focus/0.5/0.5/_fill/93/70/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.7 should save 225B (13% cut).
    Compressing images2.persgroep.net/rcs/Fb5l8LHJ_v05aMIeLtv0063LYtE/diocontent/113520121/_fill/93/70/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.7 should save 219B (12% cut).
    Compressing images2.persgroep.net/rcs/XZIaxQANwF-V64bE2Xt6pVMa2Gs/diocontent/123194148/_fill/93/70/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.7 should save 216B (15% cut).
    Compressing images2.persgroep.net/rcs/iMYCnhq1z***hMKJXFchNQcQTdPo/diocontent/12331***11/_fill/93/70/?appId=21791a8992982cd8da851550a453bd7f&quality=0.7 should save 214B (11% cut).
    Compressing ad.nl/web/static/depressed/bva/img/shadow.png should save 147B (55% cut).

    delete landing site redirections

    Your site has 2 redirections. redirections introduce extra delays before the site can be loaded.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsAvoid landing site redirections for the following chain of redirected URLs.

    advert.nl/
    advert.nl/
    advert.nl/

    remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

    Your site has 2 blocking script sources and 2 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

    None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

    ad.nl/static/depressed/js/head-1ab945b1a5.js
    ad.nl/static/depressed/js/advertising-e6428909d8.js
    developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

    ad.nl/static/depressed/css/main-dbeaa7a879.css
    ad.nl/static/depressed/css/main-blessed1.css?z=1525784815859

    Leverage browser caching

    Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

    d2lv4zbk7v5f93.cloudfront.net/esf.js (expire not specified)
    d2s9j06xnl3ik2.cloudfront.net/NIVE5WD0iSuMi42LjI=.js (expire not specified)
    photos.bva-auctions.com/static/auctions/32299/lots/150x112/86.jpg (expire not specified)
    photos.bva-auctions.com/static/auctions/32334/lots/150x112/1.jpg (expire not specified)
    photos.bva-auctions.com/static/auctions/32454/lots/150x112/59.jpg (expire not specified)
    photos.bva-auctions.com/static/auctions/33086/lots/150x112/31.jpg (expire not specified)
    photos.bva-auctions.com/static/auctions/33176/lots/150x112/66.jpg (expire not specified)
    photos.bva-auctions.com/static/auctions/33177/lots/150x112/23.jpg (expire not specified)
    images.bva-auctions.com/static/feeds/advert/1088.jpg (expire not specified)
    images.bva-auctions.com/static/feeds/advert/1089.jpg (expire not specified)
    images.bva-auctions.com/static/feeds/advert/advert-slides-logo.png (expire not specified)
    images.bva-auctions.com/static/feeds/advert/advert-slides-usp-marktleider.png (expire not specified)
    invitation.opinionbar.com/wit/popups/p46685_ad/intercept.js (expire not specified)
    static.hotjar.com/c/hotjar-255489.js?sv=5 (60 seconds)
    google.com/recaptcha/api.js (5 mins)
    cdns.gigya.com/js/gigya.js?apikey=3_P5Nmq7DTo9xh8yVx5Vm74AVQEL4g1C_-STsGxC2efKVKj2r-GzbIyzUltSXtTo5v&lang=nl (15 minutes)
    s0.2mdn.net/advertisements/studio/Enabler.js (15 mins)
    googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-W2XDLD (15 mins)
    googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 mins)
    js-sec.indexww.com/ht/p/184476-140054***172956.js (35.8 mins)
    google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
    ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/img/alion-preloader.gif (4.9 days)
    ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/script/ABC-place.js (4.9 days)
    ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/css/main.css (4.9 days)
    ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/script/ABC-get.js (4.9 days)
    ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/script/AlionAdComponent.min.js (4.9 days)
    ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/script/main.js (4.9 days)
    ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/script/jquery.bb-textfitter.min.js (4.9 days)
    ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/script/AlionCORS.min.js (4.9 days)
    ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/img/backup.jpg (5.3 days)

    Enable compression

    resizing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 49.4KiB (65% cut).

    Compressing d2s9j06xnl3ik2.cloudfront.net/NIVE5WD0iSuMi42LjI=.js should save 48.9KiB (66% cut).
    Compressing fastlane.rubiconproject.com/a/api/fastlane.json?account_id=12108&size_id=15&p_pos=btf&rp_floor=0.01&rf=https%3A%2F%2Fad.nl%2F&p_screen_res=412x732&site_id=173602&zone_id=839498&kw=rp.fastlane&tk_flint=custom&rand=0.22363214287906885&tg_i.pag=navigation&tg_i.top=&tg_i.ksg=&tg_i.pos=top1&alt_size_ids=117%2C43 should save 134B (38% cut).
    Compressing fastlane.rubiconproject.com/a/api/fastlane.json?account_id=12108&size_id=15&p_pos=btf&rp_floor=0.01&rf=https%3A%2F%2Fad.nl%2F&p_screen_res=412x732&site_id=173602&zone_id=839498&kw=rp.fastlane&tk_flint=custom&rand=0.5472022977191955&tg_i.pag=navigation&tg_i.top=&tg_i.ksg=&tg_i.pos=lmid1&alt_size_ids=117%2C43 should save 132B (37% cut).
    Compressing fastlane.rubiconproject.com/a/api/fastlane.json?account_id=12108&size_id=15&p_pos=btf&rp_floor=0.01&rf=https%3A%2F%2Fad.nl%2F&p_screen_res=412x732&site_id=173602&zone_id=839498&kw=rp.fastlane&tk_flint=custom&rand=0.12***0084241330624&tg_i.pag=navigation&tg_i.top=&tg_i.ksg=&tg_i.pos=lmid3 should save 120B (37% cut).
    Compressing fastlane.rubiconproject.com/a/api/fastlane.json?account_id=12108&size_id=15&p_pos=btf&rp_floor=0.01&rf=https%3A%2F%2Fad.nl%2F&p_screen_res=412x732&site_id=173602&zone_id=839498&kw=rp.fastlane&tk_flint=custom&rand=0.4501227440778166&tg_i.pag=navigation&tg_i.top=&tg_i.ksg=&tg_i.pos=lmid2 should save 120B (37% cut).

    Minify JavaScript

    Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 2.2KiB (30% cut).

    Minifying ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/script/main.js should save 714B (40% cut) after compression.
    Minifying ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/script/ABC-place.js should save 613B (38% cut) after compression.
    Minifying ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/script/ABC-get.js should save 384B (34% cut) after compression.
    Minifying ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/script/AlionCORS.min.js should save 359B (20% cut) after compression.
    Minifying ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/script/jquery.bb-textfitter.min.js should save 166B (16% cut) after compression.

    Minify CSS

    Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify CSS for the following sources to minimalize their size by 502B (34% cut).

    Minifying ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/css/main.css should save 502B (34% cut) after compression.

    Minify HTML

    Compacting HTML code, containing any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

    developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify HTML for the following sources to minimalize their size by 464B (35% cut).

    Minifying ad.nl/static/depressed/bva/index.html should save 464B (35% cut) after compression.

    Size tap targets appropriately

    few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

    The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

    The tap target <a href="facebook.com/advert.NL" class="footer-social-links__link">fb fb</a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets.
    Use readable font sizes
    The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
    Size stuff to viewport
    The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
    Prioritize visible stuff
    You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
    modify the viewport
    Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
    delete addons
    Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
    minimalize hosting response time
    Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
    Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fad.nl%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

     

    Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

     

    Daily Revenue Loss:
    $201.01
    Monthly Revenue Loss:
    $6,030.38
    Yearly Revenue Loss:
    $73,369.59
    Daily Pageviews Blocked:
    40,136
    Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
    1,204,068
    Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
    14,649,493

     

    Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

     

    BlockedLost Money
    Netherlands 31,834$162.03
    Germany 2,433$11.75
    Belgium 1,480$7.30
    France 1,276$5.99
    United States 400$4.58
    United Kingdom 711$4.43
    Italy 713$2.49
    Austria 385$1.25
    Spain 750$0.83
    Curacao 155$0.35

    Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

    About us

    Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


    Tons of details

    Website Worth Calculator
    Domain Value Estimation
    Website Reviews Search
    Domain Reputation Check
    Site Traffic Estimator

    Contact

    BBReview.net
    contact@bbreview.net
    admin@bbreview.net
    Site address:
    http://bbreview.net/
    Fully free service!

    Go to contact page

    Gallery

    #
    #
    #
    Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.